Essex Mini League Saffron Walden 14 March 2020
1
11&Under Girls 2L Back 40.90
Rhian P (48.79)
2
11&Under Boys 2L Back 41.80
Ethan J (44.17)
3
9&Under Girls 4 x 1L Medley Relay 1:29.5
Aislinn D/ Lyra W/ Poppy C/ Abbey P (1:52.18)
4
9&Under Boys 4 x 1L Medley Relay 1:29.5
Jacob B/ James W/ Kajus M/ Sam W (1:53.41)
5
10&Under Girls 2L Back 43.50
Poppy T (46.80)
6
10&Under Boys 2L Back 44.20
James M (-)
7
13&Under Girls 4L Free 1:10.1
Amelia P (1:24.08)
8
13&Under Boys 4L Free 1:08.1
Andreas H (1:24.34)
9
Open Girls 2L Fly 34.70
Jessica L (36.65)
10
Open Boys 2L Fly 33.00
George F (34.50)
11
10&Under Girls 2L Breast 49.50
Amber S (53.61)
12
10&Under Boys 2L Breast 50.00
Daniel J (54.14)
13
11&Under Girls 2L Breast 46.20
Rhian P (50.69)
14
11&Under Boys 2L Breast 46.90
Ethan J (52.20)
15
Open Girls 4 x 2x1L Free Relay 1:53.0
Amelia P/ Jessica L/ Laura H/ Daisy H (1:00.03)
16
Open Boys 4 x 2x1L Free Relay 1:45.0
Taylor B/ Jack R/ Finlay J/ Daniel H (55.06)
17
10&Under Girls 2L Free 38.30
Amelia D (43.13)
18
10&Under Boys 2L Free 38.40
Jeevan L (49.28)
19
11&Under Girls 2L Free 35.90
Jamie P (41.52)
20
11&Under Boys 2L Free 36.30
Finlay W (38.12)
21
Open Girls 2L Back 36.20
Laura H (37.69)
22
Open Boys 2L Back 34.40
Daniel H (40.74)
23
13&Under Girls 2L Breast 42.20
Louise H (46.78)
24
13&Under Boys 2L Breast 40.10
Andreas H (50.31)
25
Squad Girls 6 x 1L Fly Relay 1:45.0
Abbey P/ Poppy T/ Jamie P/ Connie P/ Daisy H/ Laura H (2:06.47)
26
Squad Boys 6 x 1L Fly Relay 1:45.0
Kajus M/ Daniel J/ Ethan J/ Andreas H/ Harry W/ Jack R (1:55.55)
27
11&Under Girls 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:08.0
Rhian P/ Jamie P/ Amelia D/ Amber S (1:17.71)
28
11&Under Boys 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:07.3
Lochlan D/ Ethan J/ Max S/ Finlay W (1:09.14)
29
13&Under Girls 2L Back 37.10
Eilidh D (41.56)
30
13&Under Boys 2L Back 36.30
Lochlan D (39.81)
31
Open Girls 4L Free 1:08.5
Jessica L (1:09.23)
32
Open Boys 4L Free 1:04.6
Harry W (1:14.81)
33
9&Under Girls 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:16.0
Lyra W/ Aislinn D/ Poppy C/ Abbey P (1:38.15)
34
9&Under Boys 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:16.0
Jacob B/ Kajus M/ Sam W/ James W (1:44.49)
35
10&Under Girls 1L Fly 18.00
Poppy T (19.74)
36
10&Under Boys 1L Fly 19.00
James M (22.89)
37
11&Under Girls 2L Fly 39.60
Jamie P (51.57)
38
11&Under Boys 2L Fly 40.40
Lochlan D (43.69)
39
Squad Girls 6 x 1L Breast Relay 2:00.0
Lyra W/ Amelia D/ Rhian P/ Louise H/ Jessica L/ Laura H (2:18.82)
40
Squad Boys 6 x 1L Breast Relay 2:00.0
James W/ James M/ Max S/ Andreas H/ George F/ Jack R (2:19.66)
41
13&Under Girls 2L Fly 35.80
Alegra B (42.31)
42
13&Under Boys 2L Fly 35.00
Max S (50.25)
43
10&Under Girls 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:10.0
Poppy T/ Amber S/ Jamie P/ Amelia D (1:16.70)
44
10&Under Boys 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:10.0
James M/ Jeevan L/ Jacob B/ Daniel J (1:25.17)
45
13&Under Girls 4 x 1L Free Relay 1:00.0
Amelia P/ Connie P/ Eilidh D/ Alegra B (1:06.95)
46
13&Under Boys 4 x 1L Free Relay 58.00
Andreas H/ Finlay W/ Ethan J/ Lochlan D (1:06.37)
47
Open Girls 2L Breast 40.10
Daisy H (42.65)
48
Open Boys 2L Breast 37.90
Finlay J (38.85)
49
Squad Mixed 10 x 1L Free Relay 2:40.0
Sam W/ Jeevan L/ Finlay W/ Andreas H/ Taylor B (3:10.74)

Poppy C/ Poppy T/ Rhian P/ Alegra B/ Daisy H (3:10.74)